Deutsche Mannschaftsmeister

Deutsche Mannschaftsmeister

Damen Vereine Herren Vereine
Happyland SC BY 1979/80 1.SRC Parsdorf BY
RC Schenefeld HH 1980/81 CSC Krefeld NRW
RC Schenefeld HH 1981/82 SL Jenfeld HH
RC Schenefeld HH 1982/83 Hamburger SC HH
1.SC Wuppertal NRW 1983/84 Hamburger SC HH
1.Ulmer SC BW 1984/85 RSC München BY
Bavaria SC München BY 1985/86 RSC München BY
Bavaria SC München BY 1986/87 DHSRC Hamburg HH
SRC Sindelfingen BW 1987/88 DHSRC Hamburg HH
SRC Sindelfingen BW 1988/89 RSC München BY
SC Ratingen NRW 1989/90 SC Ludwigsburg BW
LST Bavaria München BY 1990/91 Boastars Kiel SH
Landshuter SC BY 1991/92 Boastars Kiel SH
Landshuter SC BY 1992/93 Boastars Kiel SH
Paderborner SC NRW 1993/94 OSC Ingolstadt BY
Paderborner SC NRW 1994/95 OSC Ingolstadt BY
Gütersloher SC NRW 1995/96 HSC Nürtingen BW
1.SV Herford NRW 1996/97 HSC Nürtingen BW
Gütersloher SC NRW 1997/98 Boastars Kiel SH
Gütersloher SC NRW 1998/99 Paderborner SC NRW
Play Off Rackets Herford NRW 1999/2000 OSC Ingolstadt BY
Play Off Rackets Herford NRW 2000/2001 OSC Ingolstadt BY
Play Off Rackets Herford NRW 2001/2002 Paderborner SC NRW
CW Bonn/Mülheim NRW 2002/2003 Paderborner SC NRW
CW Bonn/Mülheim NRW 2003/2004 CW Bonn/Mülheim NRW
CW Bonn/Mülheim NRW 2004/2005 Paderborner SC NRW
1. SC Bordesholm SH 2005/2006 Sport-Insel Stuttgart BW
1. SC Bordesholm SH 2006/2007 Paderborner SC NRW
1. SC Bordesholm SH 2007/2008 Paderborner SC NRW
Squash-Insel Taufkirchen BY 2008/2009 Paderborner SC NRW
Squash-Insel Taufkirchen BY 2009/2010 Paderborner SC NRW
Squash-Insel Taufkirchen BY 2010/2011 Black & White Worms RPF
Squash-Insel Taufkirchen BY 2011/2012 Paderborner SC NRW
nicht ausgespielt 2012/2013 Black & White Worms RPF
1. Würzburger SC BY 2013/2014 Paderborner SC NRW
Paderborner SC NRW 2014/2015 Paderborner SC NRW
Paderborner SC NRW 2015/2016 Paderborner SC NRW
Paderborner SC NRW 2016/2017 Paderborner SC NRW
Damen Vereine Herren Vereine
Happyland SC BY 1979/80 1.SRC Parsdorf BY
RC Schenefeld HH 1980/81 CSC Krefeld NRW
RC Schenefeld HH 1981/82 SL Jenfeld HH
RC Schenefeld HH 1982/83 Hamburger SC HH
1.SC Wuppertal NRW 1983/84 Hamburger SC HH
1.Ulmer SC BW 1984/85 RSC München BY
Bavaria SC München BY 1985/86 RSC München BY
Bavaria SC München BY 1986/87 DHSRC Hamburg HH
SRC Sindelfingen BW 1987/88 DHSRC Hamburg HH
SRC Sindelfingen BW 1988/89 RSC München BY
SC Ratingen NRW 1989/90 SC Ludwigsburg BW
LST Bavaria München BY 1990/91 Boastars Kiel SH
Landshuter SC BY 1991/92 Boastars Kiel SH
Landshuter SC BY 1992/93 Boastars Kiel SH
Paderborner SC NRW 1993/94 OSC Ingolstadt BY
Paderborner SC NRW 1994/95 OSC Ingolstadt BY
Gütersloher SC NRW 1995/96 HSC Nürtingen BW
1.SV Herford NRW 1996/97 HSC Nürtingen BW
Gütersloher SC NRW 1997/98 Boastars Kiel SH
Gütersloher SC NRW 1998/99 Paderborner SC NRW
Play Off Rackets Herford NRW 1999/2000 OSC Ingolstadt BY
Play Off Rackets Herford NRW 2000/2001 OSC Ingolstadt BY
Play Off Rackets Herford NRW 2001/2002 Paderborner SC NRW
CW Bonn/Mülheim NRW 2002/2003 Paderborner SC NRW
CW Bonn/Mülheim NRW 2003/2004 CW Bonn/Mülheim NRW
CW Bonn/Mülheim NRW 2004/2005 Paderborner SC NRW
1. SC Bordesholm SH 2005/2006 Sport-Insel Stuttgart BW
1. SC Bordesholm SH 2006/2007 Paderborner SC NRW
1. SC Bordesholm SH 2007/2008 Paderborner SC NRW
Squash-Insel Taufkirchen BY 2008/2009 Paderborner SC NRW
Squash-Insel Taufkirchen BY 2009/2010 Paderborner SC NRW
Squash-Insel Taufkirchen BY 2010/2011 Black & White Worms RPF
Squash-Insel Taufkirchen BY 2011/2012 Paderborner SC NRW
nicht ausgespielt 2012/2013 Black & White Worms RPF
1. Würzburger SC BY 2013/2014 Paderborner SC NRW
Paderborner SC NRW 2014/2015 Paderborner SC NRW
Paderborner SC NRW 2015/2016 Paderborner SC NRW
Paderborner SC NRW 2016/2017 Paderborner SC NRW